Présidents de C.U.R.

SOCIETE CANINE

C.U.F

C.U.R

NOM
PRENOM
ADRESSE
TEL
EMAIL
SC BAS RHIN
C.U.F
MEYER
MARC

2 ,RUE DU HETRE

68200 MULHOUSE

03 89 43 58 67 meyermarc@evhr.net
SC HAUT RHIN
C.U.F
FILZ
DANIEL

9,RUE DE PARIS

68260 KINGERSHEIM

06 83 18 39 70 daniel.filz@evhr.net
ST HUBERT DU NORD
C.U.F
VANEHUIN
JEAN-CLAUDE

BP 5,

59162 OSTRICOURT

03 27 89 85 25 06 07 15 05 27 schn.vanehuin@curnordpasdecalais.fr
SC BRETAGNE
C.U.F
LE GOFF
YVES LOUIS
21 ,RUE DE GUEMENE 56310 BUBRY
02 97 51 35 81 yveslouislegoff@wanadoo.fr
SC BASSE NORMANDIE
C.U.R
LEFRANC
LUC

La Rocherie
50320 - LA LUCERNE 'OUTREMER

 

02 33 51 60 66 06 86 84 17 04 luclefranc@free.fr
SC BOURGOGNE .
C.U.R
NOURY
MONIQUE
LES LOGES
58420 - DOMPIERRE SUR HERY
03 86 20 66 29 06 31 79 94 41 curbourgogne@ozone.net
SC DU CENTRE C.U.R
JAFFRE
ARLETTE

31 AVENUE DU 14 JUILLET

37360 SONZAY

02 47 24 50 14 06 10 32 15 07 arlette.jaffre@sfr.fr
SC CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
C.U.R
BOURG
PASCAL

9,GRANDE RUE

08160 SAINT-MARCEAU

03 24 54 05 89 06 72 58 51 35
pasbourg@orange.fr
SC CORSE
C.U.R
CAMPANA
ANGE LOUIS

Hameau Serninca
20218 - SALICETO

04 95 47 64 42 06 88 29 35 01
angelouis.campana@orange.fr
SC FRANCHE -COMTE
C.U.R
BROSSELARD
JACQUES
27 ROUTE DE LA GARE CIDEX9 25720 LARNOD
03 81 57 22 09 06.81 17 46 55
jacques.brosselard@wanadoo.fr
SC DE GIRONDE
C.U.R
VIDEIRA
PHILIPPE

195 AVENUE DES EYQUEIMS

33700 MERIGNAC


05 56 34 08 95 06 07 24 89 92 pvideira@numericable.fr
SC DE L'EURE
C.U.R
HUREZ
FRANCOIS

6,ALLEE DES PRAIRIES ST JEAN

27180 ST SEBASTIEN DE MORSENT

02 32 31 06 66

06 32 64 06 32

fhurez@orange.fr
SC ILE DE FRANCE
C.U.R
CLEMENT
JEAN

17 ,RUE REMY

95430 AUVERS SUR OISE

01 30 36 74 07

06 75 12 45 07

speedccia@wanadoo.fr
SC DE DORDOGNE
C.U.R
LAGRANGE
MARC

RESIDENCES DES SABLES .1,RUE DES MARAIS

33220 PINEUILH

05 57 41 92 02 06.07 84 439 75 lagrange.marc@orange.fr
SC DE GUADELOUPE
C.U.R
HERMANN
RENE

23 LOTISSEMENT DOMAINE DES ROZIERES

93170 PETIT BOURG

06 90 71 57 43 presidentcur@scrg.fr
SC DE GUYANE
C.U.R
BHAGOOA
MARIE-LOUISE
642 allée crique Austerlitz
La chaumière
97351 - MATOURY
05 94 35 20 28 06 94 45 76 60 marielouise.bhagooa@wanadoo.fr
SC DE MARTINIQUE
C.U.R
PRUDENT
JEAN-PAUL

La Chassaing
97224 - DUCOS

05 96 56 85 31 06 96 83 60 69 jpp.prudent@orange.fr
SC DE LA REUNION
C.U.R
LEBIAN
PATRICK
62 A CHEMIN DE L'ESPERANCE 97441 SAINTE SUZANNE
s.lebian@aol.fr
SC DE LORRAINE
C.U.R
DOPP
CLAUDE

10 GRANDE RUE

54370 BEZANGE LA GRANDE

03 83 71 71 75 06 15 64 03 40 cldopp1@orange.fr
SC DE NOUVELLE CALEDONIE
C.U.R
ROY
MAURICE
BP 931 98845 NOUMEA Cedex
687 41 12 27 687 79 39 85 my.roy@mis.nc
SC DE POLYNESIE
C.U.R
LAFARGUE
CAROLE

BP 5224 PIRAE 98716 PIRAE

POLYNESIE FRANCAISE

689 43 00 75 689 75 36 74 caroll@mail.pf
SCV SEINE MARITIME
C.U.R
LEFEBVRE
REGIS

14 RUE DES JONQUILLES

76710 ESLETTES

02 35 33 61 97 06 62 63 61 97 j.martin.cur@76@voila.fr
SC DES LANDES
C.U.R
DUPUIS
JEAN-BERNARD
114 AVENUE DE LA PLAGE 40200 MIMIZAN
06 80 01 75 33 j-bdupuis@infonie.fr
SC DES PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES
C.U.R
TRECU
PHILIPPE

32 RUE POCALETTE RESIDENCE ST MICHEL

64500 CIBOURE

05 59 47 03 03 06 18 40 21 32 trecu.philippe@neuf.fr
SC LANGUEDOC -ROUSSILLON
C.U.R
TOUY
PHILIPPE

1386 rue Pioch de Boutonnet
34090 - MONTPELLIER

06 07 08 12 41 p.touy@free.fr
SC DU LOT et GARONNE
C.U.R
DELPECH
JEAN-CLAUDE

LA GARENNE

47140 SAINT-SYLVESTRE

05 53 40 99 50 06 80 06 79 75 jean-claude.delpech@orange.fr
SC MIDI COTE D'AZUR
C.U.R
SAADIA
GILBERT

LES PETITS HUBACS

83170 BRIGNOLES

04 94 69 16 19 06 87 80 03 25 gilbert-saadia@cegetel.net
SC RHONE ALPES
C.U.R
LICHTLE
BERNARD
25 RUE MARCEL MIEUSSET 74240 GAILLARD
04 50 31 86 22 06 77 61 67 56 cur.rhonealpes@wanadoo.fr
FC AUVERGNE-BOURBONNAIS -VELAY
C.U.F
BRUN-BEST
CHRISTIANE
RUE DE LA PAIX ,LE COMTE DE FOIX 43370 CUSSAC
04 43 07 61 63 06 71 68 82 48 christiane.brunbest@neuf.fr
FC PAYS DE LOIRE PAYS DE VENDEE
C.U.T
DAVID
DOMINIQUE

4 RUE DES ROSSIGNOLS

85170 BELLEVILLE /VIE

022 51 41 15 05 dominique-david@club-internet.fr
CANINE ST HUBERT DE L'OUEST
C.U.T
BERNARD
LAURENT

AR PEVAR AVEL 18 ROUTE DU PARC DE LA GARENNE

44380 PORNICHET

02 40 61 55 66 06 50 40 07 49 l.f.bernard@wanadoo.fr
CANINE MAINE ANJOU
C.U.T
BOUDEAU
PATRICK
10 RUE SAINT LOUIS 49300 CHOLET
02 41 71 83 88 06 72 13 83 88 boudeau.patrick@neuf.fr
SC NORD PICARDIE
C.U.T
LENFANT
SYLVIE
138 RUE RIOLAN 80000 AMIENS
03 22 92 83 23 06 20 77 71 82 sylv.lenfant@gmail.com
FC LIMOUSIN
C.U.F
MONTEIL
JEAN-PIERRE
Le Châtenet
19350 - JUILLAC
05 55 84 20 50 06 03 96 14 35 monteil.christiane@sfr.fr
FC LIMOUSIN
C.U.T
HYLLAIRE
CAROLINE
32 route du Jailloux
87270 - BONNAC LA COTE
06 83 23 55 82 hyllaire@yahoo.fr
FC POITOU -CHARENTES
C.U.T
PESSON
LOUIS

LOT N°19 DE BOIS MIGNON

1617O ROUILLAC

05 45 21 82 92 06 79 16 58 37 pesson.louis@orange.fr
FC PYRENNEES -GASGOGNE
C.U.F
PHALIPPOU
ALAIN

42 RUE PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE

31780 CASTELGINEST

05 61 70 66 19 06 62 00 69 75 alain phalippou@wanadoo.fr
FC PYRENNEES -GASGOGNE
C.U.T
NOMINE
CHRISTELLE
1 rue de l’église
32270 - AUBIET
05 62 65 83 97 06 87 02 70 77 christelle.nomine@wanadoo.fr
FC QUERCY-ROUERGUES-PYRENNEES
C.U.F
FABRE
RENEE

5 RUE D'OCCITANIE

81990 PUYGOUZON

05 63 54 31 04 06 15 48 74 62 pierre.fabre@wanadoo.fr