Date Durée Nature Lieu Club Dép Responsable Adresse CP Ville Téléphone Mail Juge
03/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 TRINITE CLUB CYNOPHILE NORD ATLANTIQUE (CCNA) 972 M. GAUDOUX Dominique Cité La Marie - Bât N3 Appt 530 97224 DUCOS 05 96 55 89 64 gaudoux97224@hotmail.fr
04/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 LILLE CLUB DU CHIEN DE BERGER D'UTILITE DE LILLE 59 Mr LECAE Francis 36 rue Maraiche 7502 ESPLECHIN (Belgique) 3269647189 lecae.francis@skynet.be
04/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 VERTUS C.C.VERTUSIEN DE LA COTE DES BLANCS 51 M. PAGE Jean Christian 19 avenue Louis Lenoir 51130 VERTUS 03 26 59 21 23 jeanchristian.page@orange.fr
04/03/2017 2 Sélection H.A. 1/2 MERIGNAC CLUB BORDELAIS D'EDUCATION CANINE 33 M. VIDEIRA Philippe 8 allée de Haute Grave - Square Lucile - Appt 10 33160 ST AUBIN DU MEDOC 05 56 34 08 95 philippe.videira123@orange.fr TISSERAND Camille
04/03/2017 2 Sélection H.A. LONDINIERES CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE LONDINIERES 76 M. SAINTEMARIE Nicolas 34 rue de la plage 76910 CRIEL SUR MER nico.saintemarie@free.fr POIRIER Jean-Pierre
04/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 CUCQ A.S. CUCQ SPORT CANIN 62 62 M. LECUYER Philippe 1016, avenue Maxence Van Der Meersch 62780 CUCQ 03 21 84 66 18
04/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 LA FERRIERE CLUB CANIN YONNAIS 85 M. MOLERE François 34, rue Louise Michel 85000 LA ROCHE SUR YON 09 50 70 10 42 fmolere@gmail.com ccy.com@free.fr DEL PUPPO J.Marcel
04/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 GREZ SUR LOING AMICALE CANINE DE LA VALLEE DU LOING 77 M. SANTONI Dominique 14, rue des Porettes 77210 SAMOREAU bast77@gmail.com
04/03/2017 2 Sélection H.A. 1/2 MERIGNAC CLUB BORDELAIS D'EDUCATION CANINE 33 M. VIDEIRA Philippe 8 allée de Haute Grave - Square Lucile - Appt 10 33160 ST AUBIN DU MEDOC 05 56 34 08 95 philippe.videira123@orange.fr TISSERAND Camille
04/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 + Coupe des Clubs UZES EDUCATION CANINE UZETIENNE 30 M. DICORATO Nicolas 1564, chemin du Bachas 30000 NIMES 04 66 23 95 53 nicolasdicorato@yahoo.fr
05/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 RIOM CLUB EDUCATION CANINE DE RIOM 63 Mme COIFFE Yolande 11, rue des Bughes 63530 SAYAT 04 73 62 85 58 yolandecoiffe@orange.fr JOB Patrick
11/03/2017 2 Sélectif DOUAI CLUB DU CHIEN DE DEFENSE RENAULT DOUAI 59 M. PEPIN Serge 5, rue du Château 62490 NOYELLES SOUS BELLONNES 03 21 73 96 37
11/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 LA POSSESSION CLUB SPORTIF D'EDUCATION CANINE POSSESSIONNAIS 974 M. LI-PAT-YUEN Laurent 44, rue Jean-Jacques Rousseau 97419 SAINTE THERESE 02 62 44 80 87 laurent.lee@wanadoo.fr
11/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 SAUMUR CLUB SAUMUROIS D'EDUCATION CANINE 49 M. MARCHAND Marcel Les Quints 49260 MONTREUIL BELLAY 02 41 50 62 12 cecel.49@hotmail.fr
11/03/2017 2 Sélectif SELESTAT CLUB CANIN SELESTAT 67 M. FIX Alexandre 90 vieux chemin de Bergheim 67600 SELESTAT 06 17 33 24 93 Fix_alexandre@yahoo.fr
11/03/2017 2 Sélectif BRIVE CLUB CYNOPHILE DU PAYS DE BRIVE 19 M. MONTEIL Jean-Pierre Le Châtenet 19350 JUILLAC 05 55 84 20 50 monteil.christiane@free.fr
11/03/2017 1 B 1 2 3 MATOURY CLUB CANIN DE MATOURY 973 M. KEITA Abdoulaye PK 1 chemin Moges - Stoupan 97351 MATOURY 05 94 35 13 15 clubcanin97351@yahoo.fr
11/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 BOURGOIN JALLIEU CLUB D'EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN BERJALLIEN 38 M. ROLLAND Georges 81, chemin des Pierres 38890 SALAGNON 04 74 92 41 80 cescberjallien@aol.com
18/03/2017 2 Sélectif VALENCE SPORT CANIN VALENTINOIS 26 M. RAMOS Manuel 116, rue Jean Jaurès 26800 PORTES LES VALENCES 04 75 57 42 79 ramosmanu@free.fr
18/03/2017 2 Sélectif CANNES FLAIRS ET CROCS AZUREENS 6 M. SPERBER Alain 24 avenue De Lattre de Tassigny - Le Santiago 6400 CANNES 04 93 09 86 43 alainsperber@orange.fr
18/03/2017 2 Sélectif EPONE CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE D'EPONE 78 Mme BEJOTTES Valérie 4 chemin des Aulnaies 78440 LAINVILLE EN VEXIN 01 34 75 45 63 valerie.bejottes@orange.fr
19/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 PONS CLUB CANIN PONTOIS 17 M. LENER Jérôme 28 G rue de Saintonge - Les Breuils 17460 BERNEUIL 06 75 93 78 21 jerome.lener@gmail.com DEJARDIN Francis
19/03/2017 1 B 1 2 3 GRANDE SYNTHE AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE 59 M. JUNOT Bernard 152 ave de Petite Synthe - appt 2 59760 GRANDE-SYNTHE 761581673
19/03/2017 1 B 1 2 3 MONT DORE (Nouvelle Calédonie) CLUB CANIN DU MONT-DORE 988 M. ORY Mathieu 173 bis rue des Lauriers - Saint-Michel 98810 MONT DORE (Nouvelle Calédonie) 06 87 81 28 85 lorelei@lagoon.nc SONET Lionel
25/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC CLUB CANIN DE SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC 76 M. DELAFENESTRE Bruno 550 ROUTE DE SAINT JEAN D'ABBETOT 76430 SAINT VIGOR D'YMONVILLE brunoccsr@orange.fr
25/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 ABYMES CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE 97.1 971 M. SOUSSAINTJEAN Miguel 7 Domaine de Papin 97170 PETIT-BOURG 05 90 21 11 91 miguel@domaine-canin.com
25/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 + Coupe des Clubs SAINT AVOLD T.C.C. SAINT-AVOLD 57 M. DEBS Emmanuel 14 rue Reumaux 57800 FREYMING MERLEBACH 06 62 08 55 54 emmanuel.debs@laposte.fr
25/03/2017 2 B 1 2 3 VILLE SUR JARNIOUX C.C.T. DE VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE 69 Mme CHARRET Martine 10 route du Saule d'Oingt 69640 VILLE SUR JARNIOUX 06 07 58 22 79 saxophone.eltonjohn@hotmail.com
25/03/2017 2 Sélectif PRADINES CLUB CANIN DU LOT 46 M. ARRIGHI Robert 171, rue Berlioz 46000 CAHORS 05 65 35 09 27 rd.arrighi@gmail.com
25/03/2017 2 Sélectif REDENE CLUB CANIN DE REDENE 29 Mme LE DELLIOU Mireille 61, rue de Kerjouanneau 29300 QUIMPERLE 02 98 39 34 53 ledelliou.daniel@neuf.fr

 

Retour