Date Durée Nature Lieu Club Dép Responsable Adresse CP Ville Téléphone Mail Juge
01/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 PIA PIA CHIENS DE SPORT 66 M. ASENS Jérôme Chemin de la Guardiole 66380 PIA 06 74 33 32 82 jasens@regards-vignerons.fr
01/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 ALLAUCH CLUB ALLAUDIEN DE DRESSAGE 13 M. BARNIER Claude 46, les Hauts de la Calèche - Logis Neuf 13190 ALLAUCH 04 91 05 22 18 claude.barnier@aliceadsl.fr
01/01/2017 2 B 1 2 3

Lieu dit Chambouille                                          39360 Molinges

VAL DE BIENNE 39 GRANDCLEMENT Jean-Pierre

Le Maréchet

 

39200 Villard Saint-Sauveur 06 71 08 84 57 ou 06 21 31 21 18 ccvb39@gmail.com KARCENTY Alain
01/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 MESSIMY SUR SAONE CLUB CANIN DES DOMBES 1 M. TRAPANI Nicolas 208 rue de la Croix de Pierre 1400 NEUVILLE LES DAMES 04 74 55 90 17 nicolastrapani@orange.fr
01/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 NEUILLY SUR MARNE CLUB CANIN DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE 93 Mme TELLIER RIBEIRO Sophie 80 RUE DES TULIPES 93370 MONTFERMEIL 06 74 81 16 82 vickinouille@yahoo.fr P?PIN Serge
01/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 MALESHERBES C.E.C. MALESHERBES 45 M. JORY Alain 93 rue des bois 77760 RONCEVAUX 06 80 40 39 54 classo@sfr.fr SECRETAIN Pierre-Yves
01/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 MONTRICHARD CERCLE CANIN MONTRICHARDAIS 41 M. GROISY Bernard 29 rue de Blois 41400 MONTRICHARD 02 54 32 17 81 bernard-groisy@orange.fr RIVIERE Michel
01/04/2017 2 Brevet BAYEUX TRAINING CLUB CANIN 14 Dr TRAN NGOC Philippe 17, rue du Docteur Michel 14400 BAYEUX 02 31 22 68 22 tran01@orange.fr
01/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 + Coupe des Clubs VILARD ST SAUVEUR CLUB CANIN DU VAL DE BIENNE 39 M. GRANDCLEMENT Jean-Pierre Le Maréchet 39200 VILLARD SAINT SAUVEUR 03 84 45 30 96 ccvb39@gmail.com
02/04/2017 1 B 1 2 3 SAINT LYE FLAIR ET CROCS CHAMPENOIS 10 M. BERNEUIL Daniel Les Hurlevents 10180 SAINT-LYE 03 25 76 61 03 berneuil@bergerallemandhurlevent.com
08/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 LE VERSOUD CLUB CANIN DU VERSOUD 38 M. JOUCLARD Jean Paul Le Perroud 38610 VENON 04 76 89 43 68 jpjouclard@sfr.fr KARCENTY Alain
08/04/2017 2 Sélectif SOTTEVILLE SOUS LE VAL CLUB CYNOPHILE SOUS LE VAL 76 Mme MARTIN Joëlle 38 Rue de la Mare Trou Petit 76500 LA LONDE 06 71 04 16 42 joda.martin@orange.fr
08/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 CHATEAUROUX C. E.C. DE CHATEAUROUX 36 M. LEROUX François La Villette 36120 SAINT AOUT 02 54 47 87 82 territoiredesanges@sfr.fr POIRIER Jean-Pierre
08/04/2017 2 Sélectif COURCELLES LES MONTBELIARD CLUB CANIN MONTBELIARDAIS 25 M. BOUTER Daniel 11, rue de l'Epargne 25400 AUDINCOURT 03 81 35 58 29 ccanin.montbeliardais@orange.fr
08/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 + Coupe des Clubs MONTCEAU LES MINES EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN MONTCELLIEN 71 M. CHEVRIER Jean-Paul Rue de Langres - Bois de Verne 71300 MONTCEAU LES MINES 03 85 80 45 94 esc1972montceau@laposte.net
08/04/2017 2 B 1 2 BOUC BEL AIR AMICALE DE DRESSAGE DE BOUC-BEL-AIR 13 M. LARROCHE Jacques 15, boulevard Lombard 13015 MARSEILLE 04 91 03 27 44 larroche.jacques@hotmail.fr
08/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 + Coupe des Clubs GELOUX CLUB CYNOPHILE LANDAIS 40 M. DUBUIS Guillaume Baratnaou 40420 GAREIN 05 524 28 63 77 g-dubuis@hotmail.fr
08/04/2017 2 Sélectif MONCOUTANT CENTRE D'EDUC. CANINE DE MONCOUTANT 79 M. GRIFFAUD Claude 4, rue de la Vend 79320 CHANTELOUP 05 49 72 22 98 claude.griffaud@sfr.fr
08/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 + Coupe des Clubs LENNON CLUB CANIN DE LENNON 29 M. SENS Bruno Chelvest 29190 LENNON 02 98 73 71 23 personnes@wanadoo.fr
08/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 + Coupe des Clubs LA GENETOUZE CLUB CANIN GENETOUZIEN 85 Mme GUILLEMET Claudie Le Chambourg 85190 LA GENETOUZE 06 07 80 82 70 guillemet.benoit@orange.fr GLADIEUX Serge
09/04/2017 1 B 1 2 3 MERIGNAC CLUB BORDELAIS D'EDUCATION CANINE 33 M. VIDEIRA Philippe 8 allée de Haute Grave - Square Lucile - Appt 10 33160 ST AUBIN DU MEDOC 05 56 34 08 95 philippe.videira123@orange.fr RIVIERE Michel
09/04/2017 1 B 1 2 3 MONT DORE (Nouvelle Calédonie) CLUB CANIN DU MONT-DORE 988 M. ORY Mathieu 173 bis rue des Lauriers - Saint-Michel 98810 MONT DORE (Nouvelle Calédonie) 06 87 81 28 85 lorelei@lagoon.nc SONET Lionel
15/04/2017 2 Sélectif DOMERAT AMICALE CANINE DOMERATOISE 3 M. DOMINGO Michel 212, passage de la République 3100 MONTLUCON 04 70 05 78 27 mdomingo@wanadoo.fr
15/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE VALERIQUAISE 76 M. CAVELIER Jean-Michel Villa l'Enclos - 531 route de Paluel 76450 MALLEVILLE LES GRES 02 35 97 68 24 jean-michel.cavelier@orange.fr DUTERNE Gérard
15/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 BESSENS CLUB CANIN BESSINOIS 82 M. REBOUR Daniel 1 route de Chauny 2300 BOURGUIGNON SOUS COUCY 05 63 64 69 86 clubcaninbessinois@orange.fr
15/04/2017 3 Formation H.A. VITRY LE FRANCOIS AMICALE DU CHIEN D'UTILISATION DE VITRY LE FRANCOIS 51 M. BARBIER Jimmy 4 rue de Goncourt 51300 MATIGNICOURT-GONCOURT 09 88 66 25 67 acu.barbierjimmy@hotmail.com
15/04/2017 2 Sélectif GOUSSAINVILLE CYNO CLUB DE GOUSSAINVILLE 95 M. DIDIER Jean Marc 6 rue de Bourgogne 93420 VILLEPINTE 06 60 86 04 38 jmdlof@aol.com
15/04/2017 2 Sélectif LLUPIA CLUB CANIN DE L'ASPRE 66 Mme SOLE Violetta 11 rue desTamaris 66180 VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO 06 10 76 25 61 viosole@orange.fr
22/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 SOMMERVILLER CLUB CANIN DE SOMMERVILLER 54 M. CHAMINADAS Philippe 14 rue de Lorraine 54110 SOMMERVILLER 06 85 11 98 38 sylvie.chaminadas@b-m.fr
22/04/2017 2 Sélectif COUFFE CYNO RING CLUB COUFFE 44 M. MOY Pierrick La Veillarderie 44521 COUFFE 02 40 96 57 43 pierrick.moy@orange.fr
22/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 LES ABYMES CLUB CYNOPHILE KARUKERA (CCK) 971 M. DELTA Paul-Henri Domaine des clébards - Campèche 97121 ANSE-BERTRAND 06 90 55 44 14 cck971@gmail.com
22/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 MARCOUSSIS AMICALE CYNOPHILE DE MARCOUSSIS 91 M. GUILLOTEAU Pascal 71 rue Du Mesnil 91180 SAINT GERMAIN LES ARPAJON 06 72 01 64 03 guilloteau.pascal@gmail.com
22/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 + Coupe des Clubs LUSIGNY SUR BARSE C.E. ET DE COMPETITION CANINES DE LUSIGNY/BARSE 10 M. VIDAL Gérard 10140 BRIEL SUR BARSE 03 25 41 55 21 gerard.vidal6@wanadoo.fr RIVI?ERE Michel
22/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 LIMONT FONTAINE LIMONT FONTAINE EDUCATION CANINE 59 M. FLIPOT Bernard 63, rue d'Hautmont 59330 BEAUFORT 03 27 67 85 69 bflipot@yahoo.fr
22/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 ST FERREOL D'AUROURE C.E.C. DE ST FERREOL D'AUROURE 43 M. CHARRA Alain 10, chemin du Barrage 42700 FIRMINY 04 77 61 50 04 alain.charra@orange.fr
22/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 NAUROY CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE NAUROY 2 M. SARACINO Antonio 2 bis rue St Just 2420 NAUROY 03 23 09 71 22 saracino.antonio@orange.fr
22/04/2017 2 Sélectif MARCILLAC CLUB CANIN MARCILLAC 33 M. BRILLAT Henri Chez Gathelineau 17130 EXPIREMONT canin.marcillac@aol.fr
22/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 + Coupe des Clubs AITON SECTION CYNOPHILE D'AITON 73 M. MERMIN Bruno La Côte Nessy 73220 ST GEORGES D'HURTIERES 06 18 96 40 22 brunomermin@gmail.com
22/04/2017 1 B 1 SARTROUVILLE CMS CLUB D'EDUCATION CYNOPHILE 78 M. CHALUMEAU Laurent 4 chemin de la Marniere - La Vallée de Pouilly 60790 POUILLY 01 39 68 65 13 stefy4@hotmail.fr
29/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 + Coupe des Clubs BONSECOURS C.E.C. DE BONSECOURS 76 M. PATIN Gérard 59 Route de la Boudinière 76480 Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair 06 36 20 31 06 ALART Guy
29/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 + Coupe des Clubs SAILLY SUR LA LYS CLUB EDUCATION CANINE SAILLY SUR LA LYS 62 M. DELOUIS Jos Résidence de la Becque - 791 rue de l'Est 59380 WARHEM 03 28 22 26 39 jose.delouis@orange.fr
29/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 + Coupe des Clubs FLEURY SUR ORNE CLUB UTILISATION CYNOPHILE DE LA VALLEE DE L'ORNE 14 M. VIARD Daniel 62 rue Armand Marie 14000 CAEN d.viard14@orange.fr
29/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 GUEUGNON CERCLE CANIN DU CHAROLAIS 71 M. ROUIRE Patrick MONTGUILLARD 71340 IGUERANDE 03 85 84 15 96 patrick.rouire@wanadoo.fr
29/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT CLUB CANIN FOREZIEN 42 Mme COUCHET-PEILLON Cécile 13, rue Charles de Gaulle 42160 ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON 04 77 36 73 96 peillon.cecile@wanadoo.fr CARRIÈRE Jean-Pierre
29/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 AIXE SUR VIENNE SPORT CANIN AIXOIS 87 M. DELON Jean Christophe 58 rue Turgot 87350 PANAZOL 06 45 17 96 69 jean.christophe-d@orange.fr
29/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 CARSAN AMICALE CANINE ET SPORTIVE DE CARSAN 30 M. LIMA Carlos Route de Carsan 30130 CARSAN 06 67 42 20 69 limac5394@gmail.com
29/04/2017 2 B 1 2 + Coupe des Clubs ORLEANS ORLEANS DOG TRAINING 45 M. DUPUY Victorien 118 rue René Delattre 45770 SARAN 06 80 14 81 88 tiboune@bbox.fr
29/04/2017 2 B 1 2 3 CLUB CANIN DE L'EST (CCE) 974 M. MALBROUCK Dominique Rivière du Mat les Hauts 97412 BRAS-PANON 06 92 54 05 19
29/04/2017 2 B 1 2 + Coupe des Clubs NONVILLE CHATELET CANIN CLUB 77 M. FONSECA Tony 16 rue des Pr 77167 ROSIERS 06 77 43 16 26 tony.fonseca@neuf.fr
29/04/2017 2 N.T. Rottweilers MAGNEUX HAUTE RIVE EDUCATION SPORT CANIN MAGNEUX HAUTE RIVE 42 Mme HENDERSON Françoise Les Barges 42560 SOLEYMIEUX 06 66 90 48 13 francoise.henderson1@orange.fr
30/04/2017 2 B 1 2 + Coupe des Clubs ONS EN BRAY CLUB DES AMIS DU CHIEN D'ONS EN BRAY 60 M. DETRAIT Jean 4 rue des Mésanges 60000 BEAUVAIS 03 44 79 22 82 detrait.jean@wanadoo.fr

 

Retour